MEDICAL STORE
                            Download Excel FileMAP Refresh
Name
1
Address
1
Contact No
1
Vaterinary House Calls Dr. Rajat M.V.Sc. (Vet. Gynaecology) 9416035811
Vikas Medicose Partap Colony, Opp. Hotel Pearl Marc, KKR 9812911150
9812207292
Arvind Medical Store Railway Road, KKR 01744-221728
9216437557
Singla Medicose Shop No. 8, 9, 10, First Floor, Singla Complex Opp. M.C. Thanesar 01744-236571
9812100039
Saraswati Medicine Agency Opp. Geeta Senior Secondary School, Railway Road, KKR 9416074955
9812126603
Bharat Medicose Railway Road, Kurukshetra 9812419988
Raju Medicose Main Bazar, Kurukshetra 9812225994
Dhingra Medicose New Bazar, Kurukshetra 9896759133
Sardhana Medicose Main Bazar, Kurukshetra 9468014029
Surinder Medicose Near Birla Mandir, Kurukshetra 9896006936
Shiv Medicose Shastri Market, Kurukshetra 9812232909
R N Medicose Shastri Nagar, New Bazar Kurukshetra 9355527706
Prem Medicose Mohan Nagar, Kurukshetra 9812220942
Jagjeet Medicose Near Rotary Chowk,Jhansa Road, Kurukshetra 9034307484
Khanna Medicose Ambala Road,Pipli, Kurukshetra 9416481996
Sachin Medicose Mohan Nagar, Kurukshetra 9416570460
Tarun Medicose Aggarsain Chownk, Kurukshetra 9812323912
Rama Medicose Hotel Pearl Marc, Railway Road, Kurukshetra 9812188816
Kansal Medicose Main Bazar, Ismailabad 9466047137
Gandhi Medicose Railway Road, Kurukshetra 9812122855
9812122856
V P Medicose W No 15,Niwarsi Bazar, Ladwa, Kurukshetra 9255487463
Rajneesh medicose New Bazar, Kurukshetra 9466836889
Madan Medicose Aggarsain Chowk, Pipli Road, Kurukshetra 9812323347
Aggarwal Medical Hall Pipli Road 9812320241
All Care Medicines Sec, 13 9812521942
Allwell medicose sec. 13 9416482125
Amit Pharmacutical Salarpur Road 9812220339
Amrit Medicose Moti chowk 01744-236763
9896569300
Anil Medical hall Birla Mandir 9812443211
Anuj Agencies Mohan Nagar 01744-225210
9466027814
Arora Brothers LNJP Hospital 9416427624
Arora Medicose Red Road 9812229642
Ashish Pharma Jhansa Road 9992500787
Ashoka Medicose (Dr. Pawan Goel) 9812331349
Attri Medicine Centre 9812061654
Bansal Medicose Ankur Nursing Home 9416318041
Bansal Skin Point 9812012036
Choudhry Medicose LNJP Hospital 9812178917
Dayal Medicose Red Road
Deepak Medical Agencies 9812275722
Deepak Pharmacutical 9812038722
Dinesh Medicose LNJP Hospital 9896022204
Durga Medicine Agency 9466621673
Ganesh Medicose Sec. 5 9896029724
Garg Medical Agencies Paras Colony 9812700727
Garg Medical Store Red Road 9812347745
Gollen Medicose Paras Colony 9813203939
Goyal Medical Store 6th Patshahi 9812338068
Goyal Medicose Sobti Nursing Home 9812125650
Gupta Medicine Agency LNJP Hospital 9812325727
Guru Nanak Medicose Shastri Mkt. 9466437368
Khanna Medical Store Payal Nursing Home 9812001923
Khanna Medicose 3rd Gate 9812438201
Kirti Medicose NIT 9812408798
Kumar Medicines, Paras Colony 9416111005
Kurukshera Drug Store LNJP Hospital 9416782226
Life Line Medicose 9812024442
M.G. Pharma Aggarwal Dharamshala 9813790076
Maha Laxmi Medicose KUK 9812346456
Mahalaxmi Medical hall Pipli 9812234607
Malan Medicose Jhansa Road 9253044460
Malhotra Medicose Sec 5
Malik Medical Hall 9812136606
Mandhans Medicose Sec, 3 9416177201
Markanda Medical hall Jhansa Road
Mehla Medicose Amin Road 9802901940
Mittal Medical Store Krishna Dham 9812339661
N.K. Medicine Traders Paras Colony 01744-293715
9812151399
Narang medicose 9416563935
National Medical Hall Pipli 9812530468
Navkar Medicose Amin Road 8930000039
New Gulati Medicose Red Road 9996127509
Pankaj medical Hall Sec 7 9812911107
Parbhakar Medicine Centre 01744-290798
Pardeep medical Hall
Prem medicose Aggarsain chowk 9812220942
Radhika Medicines (Dr. Lokender Goyal)
Rajendra Medicose LNJP Hospital 9034725683
Rama Chemists Aggarwal Nursing home 9812162231
Rama Medicose Railway Road 01744-227100
9812178777
Raju Medicose Main Bazar, Kurukshetra 9812225994
Robin Pharma Paras Colony 9812500461
Rudraksh Medicose Railway Road 9034109886
S.D Pharma Ambedkar Chowk 9896023741
Sai Anand Medicose 98125583100
Sai Medical Hall Railway Road 9812026430
saini Medicose Arya Samaj Market 9812345784
Saksham Medicose Ratgal 9812343141
Sardana Medicose Gaushala bazar 01744-236876
Sarita Medicose 9466788776
Sat Guru Pharmi (Ankur) 9812423996
Satguru Medical hall Salarpur Road
Satyam Medical hall 9813234862
Shanti Medicose Gandhi nagar 9466961318
Sharma Medicine Centre Sirsala Road 9416175266
Shiva Medical Store(Payal) 9255522806
Shivam medicose Jhansa Road 9896765442
Shivshakti Medical Store, Mohan nagar 9812332428
Shri Navkar Medicose Amin Road 8930000039
Singh medicose Aggarsain Chowk 9728015392
Singhal Medical Store Pipli Road 9812319918
Singla Medical Hall LNJP Hospital 01744-290917
9466522985
Sunny Medical Agency 9812148721
Surya Pharma Amin Road 9812526366
Taneja Medicose Aggarsain Chowk 8059214515
V.K. Medicine Centre Pipli 9812330114
Vivek Medical Hall Sec 5 9812312444